Qualifying Round

Scores will be updated every 5 minutes

Group 1

RankTeam NameCountryPWDLFAGDPTS
1YB-BETA44002972212
2CIAO Tezukayama4301279189
3CLASSIC V4202201556
4Makwan4103130-293
5UAE - 84004218-160

Group 2

RankTeam NameCountryPWDLFAGDPTS
1Formosa44002442012
2SCARLET RAPTORS4202191366
3Fixies42021117-66
4TALENTEC-0841031019-93
5Emm football team4103718-113

Group 3

RankTeam NameCountryPWDLFAGDPTS
1KEPriST WARRIOR44002952412
2GREATGENZ43012410149
3Kung fu v24202141226
4UAE - 74013422-181
5Horse Power4013123-221

Group 4

RankTeam NameCountryPWDLFAGDPTS
1Hurricane Team4310158710
2Vitality4301214179
3ROBOT on TOUR4211199107
4RoboSoccer4103415-113
5SANTA ROSA DE LIMA4004023-230

Group 5

RankTeam NameCountryPWDLFAGDPTS
1JJ Action4400168812
2bitbot34211211477
3Nur-team4202191456
4DBS Skynet4112161424
5Claret Red Roosters4004527-220

Group 6

RankTeam NameCountryPWDLFAGDPTS
1PresbiteroCR43101831510
2SG - Alpha4301183159
3Exception4211209117
4Alpha4103618-123
5RB_0024004433-290

Group 7

RankTeam NameCountryPWDLFAGDPTS
1Taiwan-Xiong-Zan44003903912
23M4301111109
3Holonomics4202151416
4Rockin' Robots41031024-143
5Red Heart Tedu United Team4004228-260

Group 8

RankTeam NameCountryPWDLFAGDPTS
1Epsilon44003323112
2The Lord of the Cookies4301303279
3Topspeed Team4202821-136
4Natzaret Area74103123-223
5SOCCERGEEK SQUAD4004124-230

Group 9

RankTeam NameCountryPWDLFAGDPTS
1Lucky star44003022812
2RC THAILAND 4.04301266209
3RAZOR QUEENS4202191546
4Hackers41031027-173
5ROCOM4004338-350

Elimination Matches

Top 32

Team 1ScoreTeam 2
Taiwan-Xiong-Zan40Emm football team
3M04bitbot3
Hurricane Team15Holonomics
PresbiteroCR40Kung fu v2
KEPriST WARRIOR32TALENTEC-08
GREATGENZ67CLASSIC V
RC THAILAND 4.010SCARLET RAPTORS
YB-BETA40DBS Skynet
Epsilon100Hackers
SG - Alpha45Exception
The Lord of the Cookies43RAZOR QUEENS
JJ Action12Fixies
Lucky star101Rockin' Robots
Vitality01ROBOT on TOUR
CIAO Tezukayama36Nur-team
Formosa50Topspeed Team

Top 16

Team 1ScoreTeam 2
Taiwan-Xiong-Zan100bitbot3
Holonomics46PresbiteroCR
KEPriST WARRIOR40CLASSIC V
RC THAILAND 4.034YB-BETA
Epsilon13Exception
The Lord of the Cookies16Fixies
Lucky star62ROBOT on TOUR
Nur-team05Formosa

Quarter Finals

Team 1ScoreTeam 2
Taiwan-Xiong-Zan100PresbiteroCR
KEPriST WARRIOR34YB-BETA
Exception26Fixies
Lucky star20Formosa

Semi Finals

Team 1ScoreTeam 2
Taiwan-Xiong-Zan122YB-BETA
Fixies58Lucky star

Third Place

Team 1ScoreTeam 2
YB-BETA58Fixies

Finals

Team 1ScoreTeam 2
Taiwan-Xiong-Zan100Lucky star